Journée 01 |
EMC001 | 24/02/24 | 20:00 | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:27, 25:22, 25:16 | 100-086 | GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN |
EMC002 | 25/02/24 | 15:00 | STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN | | HARNES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:22, 24:26, 25:18 | 099-086 | SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL |
EMC003 | 24/02/24 | 20:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 18:25, 28:30 | 068-080 | CHAVE PASCAL/LE CORVIC FRANK |
EMC004 | 24/02/24 | 20:00 | VC MICHELET HALLUIN | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 22:25, 22:25 | 063-075 | LOUVEAU HUGUES/BOUREZ MICHAEL |
Journée 02 |
EMC005 | 02/03/24 | 19:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 26:24, 25:17 | 076-061 | KOHLER FELIX/OTSE NZE FRANCIS |
EMC006 | 02/03/24 | 19:00 | LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE | | STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 16:25, 26:28, 17:25 | 084-098 | AHMED ALI NADIR/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN |
EMC007 | 02/03/24 | 20:00 | HARNES VOLLEY-BALL | | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | 2 | 3 | 25:15, 25:19, 20:25, 23:25, 17:19 | 110-103 | GREUILLET LAURENCE/PAGA GILLES |
EMC008 | 02/03/24 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | VC MICHELET HALLUIN | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 18:25, 21:25, 26:24, 15:17 | 105-112 | DREVOT ARTHUR/HANOTEL PHILIPPE |
Journée 03 |
EMC009 | 16/03/24 | 20:00 | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 24:26, 23:25 | 070-076 | TROJAT GIL/BUVAT JEANNE |
EMC010 | 16/03/24 | 19:00 | STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 25:21, 25:18, 24:26, 15:12 | 112-102 | GARRAUT LORENZO/LEDEME BAPTISTE |
EMC011 | 16/03/24 | 20:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:20, 15:9 | 106-102 | TANGUY LUDIVINE/DRANSART LOAN |
EMC012 | 16/03/24 | 20:00 | VC MICHELET HALLUIN | | HARNES VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 29:27, 22:25, 23:25 | 096-102 | PAGA GILLES/DANGLEANT LILIA |
Journée 04 |
EMC013 | 23/03/24 | 19:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:16 | 095-077 | JEANNE RODRIGUE/PECALVEL CLEMENT |
EMC014 | 23/03/24 | 19:00 | LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE | | VC MICHELET HALLUIN | 2 | 3 | 25:14, 25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 7:15 | 099-102 | MIRZAK IMAD/PICANTIN SIMON |
EMC015 | 23/03/24 | 20:00 | HARNES VOLLEY-BALL | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 25:17, 19:25, 25:23, 14:16 | 104-106 | CHABI FARÈS/SPYCHALA GREGORY |
EMC016 | 23/03/24 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 19:25, 32:34 | 072-084 | GOZLAN STEPHANE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS |
Journée 05 |
EMC017 | 30/03/24 | 19:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | VC MICHELET HALLUIN | | MERCK PHILIPPE/KHELLAF FREDERIC | |
EMC018 | 30/03/24 | 19:00 | LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | CHAVE PASCAL/PAGA GILLES | |
EMC019 | 30/03/24 | 20:00 | HARNES VOLLEY-BALL | | STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN | | AHMED ALI NADIR/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL | |
EMC020 | 30/03/24 | 18:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | KOHLER FELIX/PIETRASIK THEO | |
Journée 06 |
EMC021 | 13/04/24 | 20:00 | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | HARNES VOLLEY-BALL | | BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/TROJAT GIL | |
EMC022 | 13/04/24 | 19:00 | STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN | | LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE | | MENS MATHIEU/PATE DAVID | |
EMC023 | 13/04/24 | 20:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | GREUILLET LAURENCE/LE MOINE NADINE | |
EMC024 | 13/04/24 | 20:00 | VC MICHELET HALLUIN | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | DENIS OLIVIER/DANGLEANT LILIA | |
Journée 07 |
EMC025 | 20/04/24 | 19:00 | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN | | KHELLAF FREDERIC/HANOTEL PHILIPPE | |
EMC026 | 20/04/24 | 19:00 | LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE | | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/RICHART OLIVIER | |
EMC027 | 20/04/24 | 20:00 | HARNES VOLLEY-BALL | | VC MICHELET HALLUIN | | ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS | |
EMC028 | 20/04/24 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/GUEVENOUX MICHEL | |
Journée 08 |
EMC029 | 28/04/24 | 14:00 | VBC CHALON SUR SAONE | | AVIGNON VOLLEY BALL | | DECORDE CEDRIC/MERCK PHILIPPE | |
EMC030 | 27/04/24 | 19:00 | STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN | | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | | RICHART OLIVIER/WURGES FLORIAN | |
EMC031 | 27/04/24 | 20:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | HARNES VOLLEY-BALL | | MINGORANCE AMSETOU/WAGNER CLAUDIANA | |
EMC032 | 27/04/24 | 20:00 | VC MICHELET HALLUIN | | LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE | | SAUREL DAMIEN/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN | |
|